Get Adobe Flash player
Calendar
January 2022
M T W T F S S
« Oct    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  
Counter

Tournament XII

Results of the 12 International Children’s Football Tournament Cup Retro 03/01 October 2010

Group A Group B
«DYNAMO» KYYiV «POLITEKhNIKA» YaSY ROMANIA
«ChORNOMORETs’» ODESA «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» IVANOVO» RUSSIA
«ZIMBRU» KYShYNIV “BATE” Borisov BELARUS
«YuNOST’» ChERNIHIV «SPARTAK» ZhYTOMYR
«VOSKhOD» KYYiV «RETRO» VATUTINO
«NYVA» TERNOPIL’ SDYuSSh «VOLNA» NEZhYN
«ChORNOMORETs’» ODESA – «Tekstyl’nyk» Ivanova ROSIYa
In the fierce struggle  2 – 1 won «ChORNOMORETs’» ODESA
In the match for third place met«POLITEKhNIKA» Yasy Rumuniya – «VOSTOK» KYYiV 2 – 0

won the «POLITEKhNIKA»Romania  and won a bronze medal

Winners

1)«ChORNOMORETs’» ODESA UKRAINE

2) «Tekstyl’shchyk» Ivanovo RUSSIA

3) «POLITEKhNIKA» Yasy Romania

The best player of the tournament
PYPO MARYO «POLYTEKhNYKA» YaSy Rumania
The best goalkeeper RYaBOV VLAD «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» YVANOVO RUSSIA
The best defender PROKhOROV SERHEY «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» YVANOVO RUSSIA
The best striker YuRAShKO NYKYTA «ZYMBRU» KYShYNEV MOLDOVA
The best Scorer DANALE VLAD- ANDREY «POLYTEKhNYKA» YaSy Rumania
GROUP A
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 g p n w m о m
1 “Dynamo” KYIV 1-2 1-1 2-1 1-1 3-0 5 2 2 1 8-5 8 3
2 “Chernomorets'” Odesa 2-1 0-0 4-1 2-0 0-2 5 3 1 1 8-4 10 1
3 “Zimbru” Kyshyniv 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 1-0 5 1 2 2 3-4 5 5
4 “Nyva” Ternopil’ 1-2 1-4 1-0 0-1 0-1 5 1 0 4 3-8 3 6
5 “Voskhod” Kyyiv 1-1 0-2 2-1 1-0 1-0 5 3 1 1 5-4 10 2
6 “Yunost'” Chernihiv 0-3 2-0 0-1 1-0 0-1 5 2 0 3 3-5 6 4
Game Calendar
1 October
2 October
3 October
1 Tour 3 Tour 5 Tour
10-00 “Dynamo”-“Voskhod”1-1 10-00″Chernomorets'”-“Dynamo”2-1 10-00 “Nyva”-“Dynamo” 2-1
10-50 відкриття турніру 10-50 “Zimbru”-“Yunost'” 1-0 10-50 “Voskhod”-“Yunost'” 1-0
10-20 “Nyva”-“Zimbru” 11-40 “Voskhod”-Nyva 1-0 11-40 “Zimbru”-“Chornomorets'”0-0
12-10 “Chornomorets'”-“Yunist'” 0-2 4 Tour 3-4
2 Tour 14-00 “Dynamo”-“Yunost'” “Politekhnika”-“Voskhod” 2-0
14-00″Dynamo”-“Zimbru”1-1 14-50″Chornomorets'”-“Nyva” FINAL
14-50 “Nyva”-“Yunost'” 0-1 15-40 “Zimbru”-“Voskhod” “Chernomorets”-Tekstyl’shchyk
15-40 “Voskhod”-“Chernomorets'” 0-2

GROUP B
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 g p n w m o m
1 “Politekhnika” Yasy, Rumuniya 3-0 0-1 5-0 3-0 2-0 5 4 0 1 13-1 12 1
2 “Batэ” Borysiv, Bilorus’ 0-3 1-7 3-1 4-2 1-4 5 2 0 3 9-16 6 4
3 “Tekstyl’shchyk” Ivanovo, Rosiya 1-0 7-1 3-1 1-0 1-0 5 5 0 0 13-2 15 1
4 SDYuSSh “Volna” Nizhyn 0-5 1-3 1-3 5-0 0-0 5 1 1 3 7-11 4 5
5 “Retro” Vatutino 0-3 2-4 0-1 0-5 0-6 5 0 0 5 2-19 0 6
6 “Spartak” Zhytomyr 0-2 4-1 0-1 0-0 6-0 5 2 1 2 10-3 7 3
Game Calendar
1 October
1- tour
10-00 «POLITEKhNYKA» -SDYuSSH 5-0
10-50 відкриття турніру
11-20 «BATE» – «SPARTAK» 1-4
12-10 «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» – «RETRO» 1-0
2- tour
14-00 SDYuSSh – «SPARTAK» 0-0
14-50 «POLITEKhNIKA» – «RETRO» 3-0
15-40 «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» – «BATE» 7-1
2 October
3 –tour
10-00 «POLITEKhNIKA» – «SPARTAK» 2-0
10-50«RETRO» – «BATE» 2-4
11-40 SDYuSSh – «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» 3-1
4 – tour
14-00 «POLITEKhNIKA» – «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» 0-1
14-50 «BATE» – SDYuSSH 3-1
15-40«RETRO» – «SPARTAK» 0-6
3 October
5-tour 10-00 «POLYTEKhNYKA» – «BATE»3-0
10-50 «SPARTAK» – «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» 0-1
11-40 «RETRO» – SDYuSSH 0-5
3-4
«POLITEKhNIKA» – «VOSKhOD»-2-0
FINAL15 – 30 «ChORNOMORETs’» – «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» – 2-1

This post is also available in: Russian, Ukrainian

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Gallery
dsc0331 dsc0276
Columns
Студія дизайну ДІАРАМА