Get Adobe Flash player
Calendar
April 2020
M T W T F S S
« Oct    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  
Counter

III tournament

Vatutyno 29 April – 2 May 2005
Age group U-10
Kruhovaya system
1 of Dynamo Minsk
2 of “Skonto Riga
3 place “Retro” Vatutino
Age group U-11
Final “Chernomorets” – “Carpathians” 2.1
Semifinal “Chernomorets” – “Retro” 1-1 (2-1 on penalties)
Semifinal “The Carpathians” – Dynamo Minsk 1-0
3-4 place “Retro” – Dynamo Minsk 5-0
Age group U-10
Marydze Guram (Dynamo Minsk) – the best goalkeeper
Anpodystov Alexander (Skonto Riga) – the best player in
Pinchuk Nikita (Dynamo Minsk) – Prize Award
Age group U-11
Pshebyla steppe (“The Carpathians” Lions) the best goalkeeper
Ilya Nykolenko (“Retro” Vatutino) the best scorer
Age groupU-10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 game balls points place
1 Dynamo Zaporozhye 1.6 0-2 3.3 3.3 0-1 3-0 1-0 1.1 1-0 9 13-16 12 5
2 “Dynamo Minsk 1.6 4-0 1-0 5-0 1-0 12-0 2-0 2-0 1.3 9 36-2 27 1
3 “Sparta” Makiyivka 2-0 0-4 0-7 0-0 0-1 2.1 1.1 0-4 3.1 9 6-21 8 9
4 “Skonto Riga 3.3 0-1 7-0 1-0 4.1 3-0 5-0 1.1 4 - 9 6.28 20 2
5 Spartak Moscow 3.3 0-5 0-0 0-1 1-0 1.1 1.3 0-1 0-0 9 8.12 10 6
6 “Torpedo” Nikolayev 1-0 0-1 1-0 4.1 0-1 3-0 1-0 2-0 9 9.6 15 4
7 Spartak Belanov 0-3 0-12 2.1 0-3 1.1 0-3 4.1 0-4 2.4 9 5-36 1 10
8 Niva Vinnitsa 0-1 0-2 1.1 0-5 3.1 0-1 4.1 2.1 0-0 9 8-15 8 8
9 “Retro” Vatutino 1.1 0-2 4-0 1.1 1-0 4-0 4.1 2.2 9 6.13 15 3
10 MKM Moscow 0-1 3.1 1.3 0-4 0-0 0-2 2.4 0-0 2.2 9 5.10 9 5
Age group U-11 Group A 1 2 3 4 5 6 game vic. draw. defeat. balls points place
1 “Retro” Vatutino 1.3 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 5 3 2 0 1.5 11 1
2 Spartak Odessa 3.1 1.1 0-1 0-0 1-0 5 1 2 2 5.3 5 4
3 “The Carpathians” Lions 0-1 1.1 0-0 1-0 1.1 5 1 3 1 3.3 6 3
4 “Dynamo Minsk 0-0 1-0 0-0 1.1 2-0 5 2 3 0 9.4 9 2
5 “Torpedo” Nikolayev 0-0 0-0 0-1 1.1 3.1 5 0 3 2 2.4 3 6
6 “Neftyanyk” Oftyrka 0-1 0-1 1.1 0-2 1.3 5 1 1 3 4.6 4 5
Age group U-11 Group B 1 2 3 4 5 6 game vic. draw. defeat. balls points place
1 “The Carpathians” Lions 2-0 1-0 1.1 2.1 0-0 5 3 2 0 6.2 11 1
2 “Desna Chernihiv 0-2 0-2 3-0 4.1 3-0 5 2 0 3 7.8 6 5
3 Niva Vinnitsa 0-1 2-0 0-0 2.1 1-0 5 3 0 2 3.13 9 3
4 “Skonto Riga 1.1 0-3 0-9 0-9 0-3 5 0 1 4 1-25 1 6
5 “Chernomorets” Odessa 2.1 4.1 2.1 0-0 2.1 5 3 0 2 6.17 9 2
6 YOUTH K-Podolsky 0-0 0-3 0-1 3-0 2.1 5 2 1 2 5.5 7 4

This post is also available in: Russian, Ukrainian

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Gallery
dsc07484_544x400 img_4249
Columns
Студія дизайну ДІАРАМА