Get Adobe Flash player
Calendar
October 2010
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Mar »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Counter

Archive for October, 2010

RETRO CUP XI (autumn)

Results of the 12 International Children’s Football Tournament Cup Retro 03/01 October 2010

Group A Group B
«DYNAMO» KYYiV «POLITEKhNIKA» YaSY ROMANIA
«ChORNOMORETs’» ODESA «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» IVANOVO» RUSSIA
«ZIMBRU» KYShYNIV “BATE” Borisov BELARUS
«YuNOST’» ChERNIHIV «SPARTAK» ZhYTOMYR
«VOSKhOD» KYYiV «RETRO» VATUTINO
«NYVA» TERNOPIL’ SDYuSSh «VOLNA» NEZhYN
«ChORNOMORETs’» ODESA – «Tekstyl’nyk» Ivanova ROSIYa
In the fierce struggle  2 – 1 won «ChORNOMORETs’» ODESA
In the match for third place met«POLITEKhNIKA» Yasy Rumuniya – «VOSTOK» KYYiV 2 – 0

won the «POLITEKhNIKA»Romania  and won a bronze medal

Winners

1)«ChORNOMORETs’» ODESA UKRAINE

2) «Tekstyl’shchyk» Ivanovo RUSSIA

3) «POLITEKhNIKA» Yasy Romania

The best player of the tournament
PYPO MARYO «POLYTEKhNYKA» YaSy Rumania
The best goalkeeper RYaBOV VLAD «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» YVANOVO RUSSIA
The best defender PROKhOROV SERHEY «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» YVANOVO RUSSIA
The best striker YuRAShKO NYKYTA «ZYMBRU» KYShYNEV MOLDOVA
The best Scorer DANALE VLAD- ANDREY «POLYTEKhNYKA» YaSy Rumania
GROUP A
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 g p n w m о m
1 “Dynamo” KYIV 1-2 1-1 2-1 1-1 3-0 5 2 2 1 8-5 8 3
2 “Chernomorets'” Odesa 2-1 0-0 4-1 2-0 0-2 5 3 1 1 8-4 10 1
3 “Zimbru” Kyshyniv 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 1-0 5 1 2 2 3-4 5 5
4 “Nyva” Ternopil’ 1-2 1-4 1-0 0-1 0-1 5 1 0 4 3-8 3 6
5 “Voskhod” Kyyiv 1-1 0-2 2-1 1-0 1-0 5 3 1 1 5-4 10 2
6 “Yunost'” Chernihiv 0-3 2-0 0-1 1-0 0-1 5 2 0 3 3-5 6 4
Game Calendar
1 October
2 October
3 October
1 Tour 3 Tour 5 Tour
10-00 “Dynamo”-“Voskhod”1-1 10-00″Chernomorets'”-“Dynamo”2-1 10-00 “Nyva”-“Dynamo” 2-1
10-50 відкриття турніру 10-50 “Zimbru”-“Yunost'” 1-0 10-50 “Voskhod”-“Yunost'” 1-0
10-20 “Nyva”-“Zimbru” 11-40 “Voskhod”-Nyva 1-0 11-40 “Zimbru”-“Chornomorets'”0-0
12-10 “Chornomorets'”-“Yunist'” 0-2 4 Tour 3-4
2 Tour 14-00 “Dynamo”-“Yunost'” “Politekhnika”-“Voskhod” 2-0
14-00″Dynamo”-“Zimbru”1-1 14-50″Chornomorets'”-“Nyva” FINAL
14-50 “Nyva”-“Yunost'” 0-1 15-40 “Zimbru”-“Voskhod” “Chernomorets”-Tekstyl’shchyk
15-40 “Voskhod”-“Chernomorets'” 0-2

GROUP B
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 g p n w m o m
1 “Politekhnika” Yasy, Rumuniya 3-0 0-1 5-0 3-0 2-0 5 4 0 1 13-1 12 1
2 “Batэ” Borysiv, Bilorus’ 0-3 1-7 3-1 4-2 1-4 5 2 0 3 9-16 6 4
3 “Tekstyl’shchyk” Ivanovo, Rosiya 1-0 7-1 3-1 1-0 1-0 5 5 0 0 13-2 15 1
4 SDYuSSh “Volna” Nizhyn 0-5 1-3 1-3 5-0 0-0 5 1 1 3 7-11 4 5
5 “Retro” Vatutino 0-3 2-4 0-1 0-5 0-6 5 0 0 5 2-19 0 6
6 “Spartak” Zhytomyr 0-2 4-1 0-1 0-0 6-0 5 2 1 2 10-3 7 3
Game Calendar
1 October
1- tour
10-00 «POLITEKhNYKA» -SDYuSSH 5-0
10-50 відкриття турніру
11-20 «BATE» – «SPARTAK» 1-4
12-10 «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» – «RETRO» 1-0
2- tour
14-00 SDYuSSh – «SPARTAK» 0-0
14-50 «POLITEKhNIKA» – «RETRO» 3-0
15-40 «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» – «BATE» 7-1
2 October
3 –tour
10-00 «POLITEKhNIKA» – «SPARTAK» 2-0
10-50«RETRO» – «BATE» 2-4
11-40 SDYuSSh – «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» 3-1
4 – tour
14-00 «POLITEKhNIKA» – «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» 0-1
14-50 «BATE» – SDYuSSH 3-1
15-40«RETRO» – «SPARTAK» 0-6
3 October
5-tour 10-00 «POLYTEKhNYKA» – «BATE»3-0
10-50 «SPARTAK» – «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» 0-1
11-40 «RETRO» – SDYuSSH 0-5
3-4
«POLITEKhNIKA» – «VOSKhOD»-2-0
FINAL15 – 30 «ChORNOMORETs’» – «TEKSTYL’ShchYK» – 2-1
Gallery
dsc06275_533x400 dsc0336
Columns
Студія дизайну ДІАРАМА